Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

UFiber GPON Wi-Fi Router UF-WIFI

UFiber GPON Wi-Fi Router UF-WIFI -  Dubai UAE
-35 %
UFiber GPON Wi-Fi Router UF-WIFI
85.10$
130.00$
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: UF-WIFI
  • Weight: 500.00g
  • SKU: 817882028530
4136 Product Views

Buy More Take More Discount

Order Total0 - 2000 USD
2001 - 5000 USD
5001 - 10000 USD
10000 - 15000 USD
Discount %0% Discount
2% Discount
4% Discount
6% Discount



UFiber WiFi
Dimensions126.34 x 126.09 x 31.65 mm
(4.97 x 4.96 x 1.25")
Weight190 g
(6.70 oz)
Networking Interfaces(1) SC/APC, GPON WAN
(4) Gigabit RJ45, Ethernet LAN
(1) Wi-Fi, 802.11n
Networking Interface Speeds
GPON WAN, ITU G.984
LAN
Wi-Fi

2.4 Gbps Down, 1.2 Gbps Up
10/100/1000 Mbps
300 Mbps
Management InterfaceIn-Band Ethernet PON
Normal Optical Power RangeTX (Class B+): 1.5 to 5 dBm RX: -28 to -8 dBm
Power MethodDC Jack, 24VDC 24V Passive PoE (Pins 4, 5+; 7, 8-)
Power Supply100-240VAC / 50-60 Hz Universal AC/DC 24V / 0.5A
Max. Power Consumption7W
Supported Voltage Range20 to 28V
Processor SpecsMIPS, 900 MHz
Memory Information256 MB DDR
Button(1) Reset
Operating Temperature-10 to 45° C (14 to 113° F)
Operating Humidity10 to 90% Noncondensing
CertificationsCE, FCC, IC


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

If you find price more cheap in uae make screenshot for give you more cheap

Captcha
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.