Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

Networking

Brand: Mikrotik
Specifications Details Product code RB750Gr3 ..
62.50$ 80.00$
229.69 AED
AFI-G AMPLIFI WIFI Gaming AFI-G AMPLIFI WIFI Gaming
New -18 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti AmpliFi AFI-G Gamer Edition HD Mesh WiFi System Router + 2x MeshPoints - Low Latency Gaming PerformanceGet the Lowest LatencyThe AmpliFi HD Gamer’s Edition is equipped with a GeForce NOW QoS mode, developed by Ubiquiti with NVIDIA’s support to quickly adjust networks for optimal ..
410.00$ 500.00$
1,506.75 AED
airMAX AC Sector 5 GHz, 60º, 21 dBi Antenna AM-5AC21-60
New -8 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
AM-5AC21-60Dimensions (mm)     750 x 173 x 78Weight     4.8 kgFrequency Range     5.10 - 5.85 GHzGain     21 dBiHPOL Beamwidth     60° (6 dBi)VPOL Beamwidth     60° (6 dBi)Electrical Beamwidth    &nbs..
185.00$ 200.00$
679.88 AED
airMAX RocketDish, 5 GHz, 34 dBi Antenna RD-5G34
New -23 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
RD-5G34Dimensions     1050 x 1050 x 421 mm (41.34 x 41.34 x 16.57")Weight     13.5 kg (29.76 lb)Frequency Range     4.9 - 5.8 GHzGain     4.9 GHz: 30 dBi5 - 5.8 GHz: 34 dBiHPOL Beamwidth     3° (3 dB)VPOL Beamwidth  &nbs..
346.00$ 450.00$
1,271.55 AED
AirPrism® Sector Antenna 5GHZ 3x30° HD
New -17 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
<p>AP-5AC-90-HD SpecificationsAntenna CharacteristicsDimensions* 322.6 x 201.5 x 1300 mm(12.7 x 7.93 x 51.18")Weight** 13.1 kg(28.9 lb)Frequency Range 5.15 - 5.85 GHzGain 22 dBiHPOL Beamwidth 3 x 30° (6 dB)VPOL Beamwidth 3 x 30° (6 dB)Electrical Beamwidth 8°Electrical Downtilt 2°Max. VSWR 1.75..
499.00$ 600.00$
1,833.83 AED
AmpliFi HD Mesh Router AFI-R
New -14 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
The AmpliFi™ HD (High Density) Mesh Router can be used as a stand-alone router or with other AmpliFi™ Mesh Routers for multi-hop, self-healing wireless coverage and enhanced range. For a typical home, the Router alone delivers maximum throughput to meet your streaming and gaming demands wit..
149.65$ 175.00$
549.96 AED
Antenna airMAX Omni 5 GHz, 13 dBi Antenna amo-5g-13
New -26 %
AMO-5G13Dimensions*     799 x 90 x 65 mm(31.46 x 3.54 x 2.56")Weight*     0.82 kg(1.81 lb)Frequency Range     5.45 - 5.85 GHzGain     13 dBiElevation Beamwidth     7°Max VSWR     1.5:1Downtilt    &nbs..
185.00$ 250.00$
679.88 AED
Cisco ASA5516-FPWR-K9 ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
New -28 %
Brand: Cisco
Dimensions (H x W x D)1.72 x 17.2 x 11.288 inches (4.369 x 43.688 x 28.672 cm)Serial ports1 RJ-45 and Mini USB consolePower input (per power supply) AC current0.25AC ampsIntegrated I/O8 x 1 GEMemory8 GBDual power suppliesNot AvailableOutputsteadystate12V @ 3.0AHigh-availability supportActive/active ..
1,230.00$ 1,700.00$
4,520.25 AED
Brand: Cisco
CAB-STK-E-0.5M is a FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 0.5 m length. It can be installed in Cisco 2960S, 2960X and 2960XR series switches...
60.73$ 79.58$
223.17 AED
Brand: Cisco
CAB-STK-E-1M is a FlexStack-Plus stacking cable with a 1 m length. It can be installed in Cisco 2960S, 2960X and 2960XR series switches...
113.85$ 149.21$
418.41 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 2960-S, 2960-X, 2960-XR Series FlexStack Stacking Cable - CAB-STK-E-3M Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable for Cisco 2960S, 2960X, 2960XR..
278.29$ 364.77$
1,022.72 AED
Brand: Cisco
The industry-standard Cisco? Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and i..
58.18$ 76.27$
213.83 AED
Brand: Cisco
GLC-LH-SM is the 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode..
20.24$ 26.53$
74.39 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers.The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy ..
20.24$ 26.53$
74.39 AED
Brand: Cisco
The GLC-SX-MM-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 1000BASE module will reach 550m / 1km and uses a wavelength of 850nm. All GLC-SX-MM-RGD are in-system tested in real Cisco routers and switches...
18.97$ 24.87$
69.72 AED
Brand: Cisco
The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only.The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 ?m multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 ?m Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can su..
21.50$ 28.18$
79.01 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 autonegotiation and Auto MDI/MDIX.This SFP needs RJ-45 connector (1000BA..
34.16$ 44.76$
125.52 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP for Long-Reach Single-Mode Fiber. The 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to approximately 70 km in length. The SFP provides an optical link budget of 21 dB, but the precise link span length depends on multiple factors s..
80.95$ 106.11$
297.51 AED
Brand: Cisco
SFP-10G-ER is the Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652)...
303.61$ 397.93$
1,115.75 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mod..
65.78$ 86.21$
241.76 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length when uses 4700Mhz KM MMF (OM3)...
45.54$ 59.69$
167.37 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module SFP-10G-SR-S supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400 meter link lengths are possible..
53.13$ 69.63$
195.24 AED
Brand: Cisco
SFP-GE-T is a Cisco compatible 1000Base SFP Transceiver. SFP-GE-T arrives programmed from the factory with the exact same configuration data as its Cisco OEM equivalent, which allows for seamless network integration. This SFP transceiver performs identically to Cisco original transceivers and is 100..
58.18$ 76.27$
213.83 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco? 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich-media collaboration to the branch office while maximizing operational cost savings..
1,012.00$ 1,326.40$
3,719.10 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 1921 builds on the best-in-class offering of the Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Routers. All Cisco 1900 Series Integrated Services Routers offer embedded hardware encryption acceleration, optional firewall, intrusion prevention, and advanced security services. In addition, the platforms su..
632.50$ 829.00$
2,324.42 AED
Brand: Cisco
Product Overview SpecificationsModel Number:C1921-VA/K9Brand:Cisco SystemsAlt Part Number(s):C1921-VA/K9Type:ISR Router..
484.31$ 622.61$
1,779.85 AED
Brand: Cisco
Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, IGMP v3, IPSec, OSPF, IEEE 802.1ag, IEEE 802.1ah, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3af (PoE), IEEE 802.3ah Networking..
784.29$ 1,027.96$
2,882.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
Product information Product Dimensions 17.2 x 17.3 x 1.8 inches Item Weight 38.2 pounds Shipping Weight 18.6 pounds (View shipping rates and policies) ASIN B00GO7MKJM Item model number C2901-AX/K9 Date first listed on Amazon November 26, 2013..
961.40$ 1,260.07$
3,533.15 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2901-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 2901 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-16, FL-CME-SRST-25, and UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST ..
1,138.50$ 1,492.21$
4,183.97 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2901-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 2901 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,264.99$ 1,658.00$
4,648.85 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2901-VSEC/k9is the Cisco Router ISR G2 with Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO2901/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK...
1,163.79$ 1,525.37$
4,276.95 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 2900 series offer unparalleled total cost of ownership savings and network agility through the intelligent integration of market leading security, unified communications, wireless, and application services.The Cisco 2900 series ISRs offer embedded hardware encryption acceleration, voice- a..
784.29$ 1,027.96$
2,882.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
For more than 10 years Holland Hardware BV has proven to its customers to be a reliable, resourceful, and professional IT partner. As we are an independent supplier, we thrive to approach every new challenge with different methods, Look at it from different angles. Not only with new material but als..
986.70$ 1,293.24$
3,626.12 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2911-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 2911 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST featu..
910.80$ 1,193.77$
3,347.20 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2911-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 2911 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,012.00$ 1,326.40$
3,719.10 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2911-VSEC/k9is the Cisco Router ISR G2 with Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO2911/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK...
885.50$ 1,160.60$
3,254.22 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISR) are designed to meet the application demands of today's medium-sized branches and to evolve to cloud-based services. They deliver virtualized applications and highly secure collaboration through the widest array of WAN connectivity at high performa..
784.29$ 1,027.96$
2,882.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISR) are designed to meet the application demands of today's medium-sized branches and to evolve to cloud-based services. They deliver virtualized applications and highly secure collaboration through the widest array of WAN connectivity at high performa..
986.70$ 1,293.24$
3,626.12 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISR) are designed to meet the application demands of today's medium-sized branches and to evolve to cloud-based services. They deliver virtualized applications and highly secure collaboration through the widest array of WAN connectivity at high performa..
986.70$ 1,293.24$
3,626.12 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2921-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 2921 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/PVDM3-16, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST featu..
961.40$ 1,260.07$
3,533.15 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2921-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 2921 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-32, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
986.70$ 1,293.24$
3,626.12 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2921-VSEC/k9is the Cisco Router ISR G2 with Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO2921/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK...
885.50$ 1,160.60$
3,254.22 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2921-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 2921 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-32, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
860.20$ 1,127.44$
3,161.25 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router delivers 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps aggregate throughput and offers one Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot, which supports for both single- and double-wide service module provides flexibility in deployment options. Cisco ISR4331-AX/k9provides Advanced Service Bundle...
1,062.60$ 1,392.72$
3,905.05 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2951-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 2951 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-32, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST feat..
1,037.30$ 1,359.56$
3,812.07 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2951-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 2951 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-32, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,062.60$ 1,392.72$
3,905.05 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2951-VSEC/k9is the Cisco Router ISR G2 with Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO2951/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-16, UC and SEC License PAK...
986.70$ 1,293.24$
3,626.12 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router delivers 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps aggregate throughput and offers one Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot, which supports for both single- and double-wide service module provides flexibility in deployment options. Cisco ISR4331-AX/k9provides Advanced Service Bundle...
1,391.49$ 1,823.79$
5,113.72 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 3925 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,644.50$ 2,155.40$
6,043.52 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 3925 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-64, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST feat..
1,720.39$ 2,254.88$
6,322.44 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 3925 router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,720.39$ 2,254.88$
6,322.44 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925-VSEC/k9is the Cisco 3900 Router ISR G2 Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO3925/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK...
1,593.90$ 2,089.07$
5,857.57 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router delivers 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps aggregate throughput and offers one Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot, which supports for both single- and double-wide service module provides flexibility in deployment options. Cisco ISR4331-AX/k9provides Advanced Service Bundle...
1,695.09$ 2,221.72$
6,229.47 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925E-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 3925E router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-64, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST fe..
1,897.49$ 2,487.00$
6,973.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925E-VSEC-CUBEk9is the Cisco 3925E router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,922.79$ 2,520.16$
7,066.24 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3925E-VSEC/k9is the Cisco 3900 Router ISR G2 Voice Security Bundle. Its appearance is similar with CISCO3925E/K9, but it?s bundled with Voice Sec. Bundle, PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK...
1,897.49$ 2,487.00$
6,973.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router delivers 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps aggregate throughput and offers one Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot, which supports for both single- and double-wide service module provides flexibility in deployment options. Cisco ISR4331-AX/k9provides Advanced Service Bundle...
1,543.30$ 2,022.77$
5,671.62 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3945-VSEC-CUBE/k9is the Cisco 3945 router with VSEC CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC SEC License and FL-CUBEE-25...
1,695.09$ 2,221.72$
6,229.47 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3945-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 3945 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-64, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST feat..
1,770.99$ 2,321.21$
6,508.39 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router delivers 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps aggregate throughput and offers one Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot, which supports for both single- and double-wide service module provides flexibility in deployment options. Cisco ISR4331-AX/k9provides Advanced Service Bundle...
1,669.79$ 2,188.56$
6,136.49 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3945E-CME-SRST/k9is the Cisco 3945E router with Cisco Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-64, FL-CME-SRST-25, and UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRS..
2,024.00$ 2,652.79$
7,438.19 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3945E-VSEC-CUBEk9is the Cisco 3945E router with Voice Sec and CUBE Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License PAK, and FL-CUBEE-25...
2,201.09$ 2,884.93$
8,089.02 AED
Brand: Cisco
C3945E-VSEC/k9is the Cisco 3945E router with Cisco 3945E Voice Sec. Bundle, including PVDM3-64, UC and SEC License...
1,922.79$ 2,520.16$
7,066.24 AED
Brand: Cisco
Cisco ISR4331-SEC/k9is the Cisco ISR4331/k9router with Security Bundle. Its other specifications are the same as ISR4331/k9...
809.59$ 1,061.12$
2,975.25 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 1921 Router, which Memory and Flash Memory can't upgrade, is designed for branch offices...
531.30$ 696.35$
1,952.52 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 2901 router, supporting voice module, is designed for small offices...
758.99$ 994.79$
2,789.30 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 2911 router, supporting voice module, is designed for medium-sized branch...
708.39$ 928.49$
2,603.35 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 2921 router, supporting voice module, is designed for small offices...
758.99$ 994.79$
2,789.30 AED
Brand: Cisco
C2951-CME-SRST/k9is a Cisco 2951 router bundled with Voice Bundle w/ PVDM3-32, FL-CME-SRST-25, UC License PAK.When Unified CME is used in SRST mode, it provides more call processing features for the IP phones than those are available with the SRST feature on a router. In addition, to the SRST feat..
1,391.49$ 1,823.79$
5,113.72 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 2951 router, supporting voice module, is designed for small offices..
1,264.99$ 1,658.00$
4,648.85 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 3925 router, modular Services Performance Engine (SPE) 100, which can be upgraded for even higher performance as next-generation WAN environments evolve...
2,479.39$ 3,249.68$
9,111.74 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 3925 router, modular Services Performance Engine (SPE) 100, which can be upgraded for even higher performance as next-generation WAN environments evolve...
1,644.50$ 2,155.40$
6,043.52 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 3925E router is designed for large branch offices, which delivers modular Services Performance Engine (SPE) 200...
1,897.49$ 2,487.00$
6,973.27 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco 3945 router, modular Services Performance Engine (SPE) 150, which can be upgraded for even higher performance as next-generation WAN environments evolve...
1,264.99$ 1,658.00$
4,648.85 AED
Brand: Cisco
The Cisco router 3945E, supporting Modular Services Performance Engine (SPE) 250, delivers highly secure data, voice, video, and application services to large branch offices...
2,150.49$ 2,818.60$
7,903.07 AED
Showing 1 to 75 of 326 (5 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.