Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

UF-SM-1G-S-20



UF-MM-1G UF-SM-1G-S
Supported Media   Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type                   
(2) LC                                  
(1) LC
BiDi  
TX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1310 nm
Yellow: 1550nm
RX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1550 nm
Yellow: 1310nm
Data Rate 1,25 Gbps 1,25 Gbps
Cable Distance 550 m 3 km
Pack Options2-Pack, 20-Pack1-Pair, 10-Pairs


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

If you find price more cheap in uae make screenshot for give you more cheap

Captcha
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.