Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber -  Dubai UAE
-22 %
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber
195.00$
250.00$
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: UF-SM-10G S
  • Weight: 66.00g
  • SKU: 810354025945
2327 Product Views

Buy More Take More Discount

Order Total0 - 2000 USD
2001 - 5000 USD
5001 - 10000 USD
10000 - 15000 USD
Discount %0% Discount
2% Discount
4% Discount
6% Discount


Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti Networks. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 10 Gbps reaching distances of up to 32,808'.

Key Features
  • 1 x LC Connectors
  • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
  • 10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate
  • 32,808' Cable Distance

Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti Networks. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 10 Gbps reaching distances of up to 32,808'

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

If you find price more cheap in uae make screenshot for give you more cheap

Captcha
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.