Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300 meter Reach

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300 meter Reach
-6 %
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300 meter Reach

Start From

220.90$
235.00$
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: 407-BBOU
  • SKU: 884116348955
6709 Product Views

Buy More Take More Discount

Order Total0 - 2000 USD
2001 - 5000 USD
5001 - 10000 USD
10000 - 15000 USD
Discount %0% Discount
2% Discount
4% Discount
6% Discount


Device Type

SFP+ transceiver module

Form Factor

Plug-in module

Cabling Type

10GBase-SR

Data Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

Optical Wave Length

850 nm

Data Link Protocol

10 GigE

Max Transfer Distance

984 ft

Designed For

Networking N1524, N1548, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, S3124, S3148, X4012; PowerEdge T130, T330, T430, T630; Networking N2128, N3024, N3048, N3132, X1052; PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good
Captcha

If you find price more cheap in uae make screenshot for give you more cheap

Captcha
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.