Sort By:
Show:
KUWES  CAT6 23 AWG 305 MTR
-15%

KUWES CAT6 23 AWG 305 MTR

CAT6 UTP NETWORK CABLE..
$85.00 $72.00

(264.6 AED)

KUWES  CAT6 24 AWG 305 MTR
-9%

KUWES CAT6 24 AWG 305 MTR

CAT6 UTP NETWORK CABLE..
$78.00 $70.80

(260.19 AED)

KUWES BCT-210 CABLE TESTER
-10%

KUWES BCT-210 CABLE TESTER

Open circuit/short circuit wiring test..
$47.00 $42.30

(155.45 AED)

KUWES BHT-568 CRIMBING  TOOL
-10%

KUWES BHT-568 CRIMBING TOOL

UTP/STP Cat5e/Cat 6 cable crimping tool. (RJ-45/RJ-12/RJ-11). Can also cut and strip UTP or STP Cab..
$13.00 $11.70

(43 AED)

KUWES CABLE MARCKER MULTI-COLOUR (100PCS)
-10%

KUWES CABLE MARCKER MULTI-COLOUR (100PCS)

KUWES CABLE MARCKER MULTI-COLOUR (100PCS)..
$6.00 $5.40

(19.85 AED)

KUWES CAT.5E LAN SOLID CABLE 305M BOX GRAY
-10%

KUWES CAT.5E LAN SOLID CABLE 305M BOX GRAY

CAT5 utp NETWORK CABLE..
$61.00 $55.00

(202.13 AED)

KUWES DL-110 PUNCHDOWN TOOL
-10%

KUWES DL-110 PUNCHDOWN TOOL

Terminate wire and cut off excess wire with this Impact Punch-Down Tool. This tool features a Hi/Lo..
$15.00 $13.50

(49.61 AED)

KUWES FTP CAT6 SOLID LAN CABLE 305M BOX GRAY
-10%

KUWES FTP CAT6 SOLID LAN CABLE 305M BOX GRAY

CAT6 FTP NETWORK CABLE..
$128.00 $115.20

(423.36 AED)

KUWES KS-470 TONE GENERATOR & PROBE KIT
-10%

KUWES KS-470 TONE GENERATOR & PROBE KIT

It is designed to identify and trace wires or cables within a group without damaging the insulation...
$64.00 $57.60

(211.68 AED)

KUWES RJ-45 CONNECTOR (100PCS)
-8%

KUWES RJ-45 CONNECTOR (100PCS)

Kuwes CAT6 RJ45 Connector 100 pcs ..
$18.00 $16.65

(61.19 AED)

KUWES SFTP CAT.7 LAN CABLE 305M BOX GRAY
-10%

KUWES SFTP CAT.7 LAN CABLE 305M BOX GRAY

CAT7 sFTP NETWORK CABLE..
$265.00 $239.00

(878.33 AED)

KUWES SFTP FOIL+BRAID SHIELD 23 AWG
-10%

KUWES SFTP FOIL+BRAID SHIELD 23 AWG

CAT6 sFTP NETWORK CABLE..
$227.00 $205.00

(753.38 AED)

ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector
-13%

ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector

3.00
ESD Protection for Outdoor PoE Devices Damaging electrostatic discharge attacks and surges are div..
$25.82 $22.45

(82.5 AED)

ubiquiti IsoStation 5AC
-13%

ubiquiti IsoStation 5AC

3.00
Dimensions With Horn: 174 x 174 x 150 mm (6.85 x 6.85 x 5.91") Without Horn 131 x 131 x 65 m..
$141.13 $122.72

(451 AED)

Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC,1A Gbit
-13%

Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC,1A Gbit

..
$18.00 $15.71

(57.73 AED)

ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W
-13%

ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W

5.00
..
$11.02 $9.58

(35.21 AED)

Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W Gbit
-13%

Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W Gbit

5.00
..
$15.49 $13.47

(49.5 AED)

ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC24WGbit
-13%

ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC24WGbit

4.00
..
$18.24 $15.86

(58.29 AED)

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-MM-10G
-13%

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-MM-10G

4.00
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC (1) LC BiDi ..
$61.96 $53.88

(198.01 AED)

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-MM-1G
-13%

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-MM-1G

4.00
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC (1) LC BiDi ..
$41.31 $35.92

(132.01 AED)

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-SM-10G
-13%

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-SM-10G

5.00
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC (1) LC BiDi ..
$113.60 $98.78

(363.02 AED)

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-SM-1G-S
-13%

ubiquiti SFP Modules UF-SM-1G-S

5.00
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type (2) LC (1) LC BiDi ..
$41.31 $35.92

(132.01 AED)

Ubiquiti TC-CARRIER-US TOUGHCable Carrier
-13%

Ubiquiti TC-CARRIER-US TOUGHCable Carrier

5.00
Cable: CAT5e, Shielded Ethernet Support: Up to 1 Gbps Conductor Wire Gauge: 24 AWG Conductor: Sol..
$203.09 $176.60

(649.01 AED)

Ubiquiti Tough Cable TC-Pro  FTP Cat5e outdoor 305 meters
-13%

Ubiquiti Tough Cable TC-Pro FTP Cat5e outdoor 305 meters

3.00
OVERVIEW TOUGHCablePRO is a specially designed shielded FTP Category 5e cable for extreme deployme..
$163.51 $142.18

(522.51 AED)

ubiquiti Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 2400
-13%

ubiquiti Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 2400

3.00
Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 2400..
$72.29 $62.86

(231.01 AED)

Show:
Showing 1 to 25 of 25 (1 Pages)