Menu
Your Cart

Cash on Delivery in UAE

Free Shipping in UAE above 2500$

Wholesale Group for Bulk Rates

Network Accessories

Brand: Acer
Cabinet 12u 600x600mm floor stand with wheel..
49.36$ 200.00$
181.40 AED
Brand: Kuwes
Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC 1 meter..
4.08$ 10.00$
14.99 AED
Brand: Kuwes
Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC 1 meter..
11.00$ 15.00$
40.43 AED
KUWES  CAT6 23 AWG 305 MTR
--39 %
Brand: Kuwes
CAT6 UTP NETWORK CABLE..
124.30$ 89.13$
456.80 AED
Brand: Kuwes
CAT6 UTP NETWORK CABLE..
76.20$ 81.79$
280.03 AED
Brand: Kuwes
Open circuit/short circuit wiring test..
45.53$ 49.28$
167.31 AED
Brand: Kuwes
UTP/STP Cat5e/Cat 6 cable crimping tool. (RJ-45/RJ-12/RJ-11). Can also cut and strip UTP or STP Cable...
12.59$ 13.63$
46.28 AED
Brand: Kuwes
KUWES CABLE MARCKER MULTI-COLOUR (100PCS)..
5.81$ 6.29$
21.36 AED
Brand: Kuwes
Terminate wire and cut off excess wire with this Impact Punch-Down Tool. This tool features a Hi/Low strength adjustment switch and a rubber-embedded cushion grip for secure comfortable use. Suitable for seating wire into terminal blocks and cut off wire end after termination...
14.53$ 15.73$
53.40 AED
Brand: Kuwes
It is designed to identify and trace wires or cables within a group without damaging the insulation. works with any tone generator to identify wires. volume control for increased sensevity and adjustable to suit work environment...
61.99$ 67.11$
227.82 AED
Brand: Kuwes
Kuwes CAT6 RJ45 Connector 100 pcs..
16.28$ 18.87$
59.83 AED
Brand: Kuwes
CAT6 sFTP NETWORK CABLE..
220.63$ 238.03$
810.82 AED
Brand: Kuwes
CAT7 SSTP NETWORK CABLE..
299.31$ 350.00$
1,099.96 AED
Brand: Kuwes
RJ45 shielded connector for cat7 cable 100PCS..
70.75$ 100.00$
260.01 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cast and reduced power budget...
36.73$ 50.00$
134.98 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Ceiling Mount for UniFi FlexHDRecessed ceiling mount accessory for the UniFi FLEX HD access point. Mount the UAP-FlexHD to a drop ceiling tile, drywall ceiling or solid ceiling for discreet, low profile appearance. Sliding retainer with locking threads and a snap-in mechanism for the UAP-Fle..
25.00$ 35.00$
91.88 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
ESD Protection for Outdoor PoE DevicesDamaging electrostatic discharge attacks and surges are diverted to the ETH-SP and safely discharged into the ground, so network devices are protected...
20.41$ 27.07$
75.00 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Dimensions With Horn: 174 x 174 x 150 mm (6.85 x 6.85 x 5.91") Without Horn 131 x 131 x 65 mm (5.16 x 5.16 x 2.56")Weight With Horn: 725.7 g (1.60 lb) 408.2 g (0.90 lb)Gain 14 dBiBeamwidth 45? (Default Horn)Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet PortMax. P..
123.81$ 147.99$
455.00 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W - POE-24-12W - Network Accessories,you can find at digital world technology in UAE Dubai..
10.31$ 11.55$
37.89 AED
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W Gbit
Best Sale -25 %
Brand: Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC12W Gbit - POE-24-12G - Network Accessories,you can find at digital world technology in UAE Dubai..
12.24$ 16.24$
44.98 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
ubiquiti PoE Injector 24VDC24WGbit - POE-48 -24W -G - Network Accessories,you can find at digital world technology in UAE Dubai..
17.07$ 19.13$
62.73 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
ubiquiti PoE Injector 48V DC 24W Gbit..
20.40$ 30.00$
74.97 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
ubiquiti PoE Injector 50V DC 60W Gbit..
25.40$ 30.00$
93.35 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode FiberConnector Type (2) LC (1) LCBiDiTX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1310 nm Yellow: 1550nmRX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1550 nm Yellow: 1310nmData Rate 1,25 Gbps 1,25 GbpsCable Distance 550 m 3 km..
87.00$ 95.00$
319.73 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode FiberConnector Type (2) LC (1) LCBiDiTX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1310 nm Yellow: 1550nmRX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1550 nm Yellow: 1310nmData Rate 1,25 Gbps 1,25 GbpsCable Distance 550 m 3 kmPack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack 1-Pair, 10-P..
38.66$ 43.32$
142.07 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode FiberConnector Type (2) LC (1) LCBiDiTX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1310 nm Yellow: 1550nmRX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1550 nm Yellow: 1310nmData Rate 1,25 Gbps 1,25 GbpsCable Distance 550 m 3 km..
98.57$ 119.12$
362.24 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber Single-Mode FiberConnector Type (2) LC (1) LCBiDiTX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1310 nm Yellow: 1550nmRX Wavelength 850nm Blue: 1550 nm Yellow: 1310nmData Rate 1,25 Gbps 1,25 GbpsCable Distance 550 m 3 kmPack Options 2-Pack, 20-Pack 1-Pair, 10-P..
38.66$ 43.32$
142.07 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Cable: CAT5e, Shielded Ethernet Support: Up to 1 Gbps Conductor Wire Gauge: 24 AWG Conductor: Solid Bare Copper Conductor Diameter: 0.500 ? 0.005 mm Insulation Type: Solid PE Insulation Thickness: AVG: 0.26 mm, MIN: 0.25 mm Insulation Diameter: 1.04 ? 0.03 mm Separation (Polyester Wrapping): Thick: ..
190.07$ 212.96$
698.49 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
OVERVIEW TOUGHCablePRO is a specially designed shielded FTP Category 5e cable for extreme deployment to the most demanding meteorological conditions, basically eliminating the risk of damage to outdoor installed active elements by atmospheric overvoltage.SPECIFICATIONS ? Design: outdoor ? Shield t..
153.02$ 171.45$
562.35 AED
Brand: Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGH Cable Connextrs x 100..
67.65$ 75.80$
248.63 AED
Showing 1 to 34 of 34 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.