Sort By:
Show:

GPON ONU module

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any..
$112.20

R11e-2HnD

R11e-2HnD is a Low-profile Lower power version of our 2.4Ghz miniPCIe card - it has a small heat-sin..
$49.30

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD is our new 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain high power 1000mW miniPCI-e card, operating in full 219..
$49.30

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacD is our new 802.11ac card in miniPCI-express format, perfect for any RouterBOARD with mini..
$61.20

R11e-5HacT

The new AC standard is here, with up to 1.3Gbps datarate and 256-QAM modulation, and 80MHz channels...
$74.80

R11e-5HnD

High power 4920-5920MHz 802.11a/n dual chain wireless card in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for t..
$49.30

R2SHPn

The new 2.4GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This ..
$62.90

R52H

MikroTik introduces the R52H wireless 802.11a+b+g miniPCI card for multiband high speed applications..
$74.80

R52HnD

The R52HnD is an update to our popular R52Hn miniPCI wireless card. It works in either 2.4 or 5GHz a..
$74.80
R52nM
New

R52nM

The RouterBOARD R52n-M miniPCI network adapter provides leading 802.11a/b/g/n performance in both 2G..
$62.90

R5SHPn

The new 5GHz super high power wireless card for long range links and powerful access points. This is..
$74.80

RB14e

RB14e is an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards in a PC with a PCIe slot. This gives..
$62.90

RB14eU

RouterBOARD 14eU is an adapter card for using four miniPCIe wireless cards and 3G miniPCIe cards in ..
$74.80

S+2332LC10D

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve..
$442.20

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode..
$136.10
Show:
Showing 1 to 15 of 23 (2 Pages)