fiber optic patch cord : SC to LC Duplex Patch Cord

fiber optic patch cord : SC to LC Duplex Patch Cord

$0.00

(In Stock)

Previous

fiber optic patch cord: 1- mtrj-round cable type

Previous

FTP-C6-FTP-CAT.6-LAN-CABLE-23AWG

fiber optic patch cord : SC to LC Duplex Patch Cord

     0 reviews  |  Write a review
Product Code: fiber optic patch cord
Availability: In Stock
$0.00
  • LC single mode (M)
  • SC single mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3/125
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications.  Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!

Shipping Speedily

For shipping contact us

Guarantee From Dubai

You will get genuine warranty

Online Support

We are ready any time